Canadian Forest Products Ltd. No. 101, Englewood, BC |
1577 |
Canadian Forest Products Ltd. No. 102, Englewood, BC |
1688 |
Canadian Forest Products Ltd. No. 7 (1st), Englewood, BC |
1505 |
Canadian Forest Products Ltd. No. 7 (2nd), Englewood, BC |
1667 |
Canadian Forest Products Ltd., Englewood, BC |
1255 |
Canadian Pacific Railway No. 2, Yahk, BC |
860 |
Canadian Puget Sound Lumber & Timber Co. No. 3, Jordan River, BC |
1115 |
Canadian Puget Sound Lumber & Timber Co., Jordan River, BC |
980 |
Canadian Puget Sound Lumber Co. No. 1, Sooke, BC |
816 |
Canadian Robert Dollar Co. Ltd. No. 3, Deep Bay, BC |
1359 |
Canadian Robert Dollar Co. Ltd. No. 6, Union Bay, BC |
1666 |
Canadian-Panama Timber & Logging Co. No. 1, Sooke, BC |
816 |
Capilano Timber Co. Ltd. No. 2, North Vancouver, BC |
1487 |
Channel Logging Co. Ltd. No. 2, Cowichan Lake, BC |
1057 |
Chehalis Logging Co. Ltd. No. 1, Chehalis, BC |
1577 |
Claussen, J. C. - & Co. No. 1, Sooke, BC |
816 |
Continental Timber Co. No. 1, Luxton Siding, BC |
160 |
Corbin Coal & Coke Co. Ltd. No. 6, Corbin, BC |
1622 |
Cowichan Lake Lumber Co. No. 1, Cowichan Lake, BC |
1657 |
Cowichan Lake Lumber Co. No. 44, Cowichan Lake, BC |
1525 |
Craig-Taylor Lumber Co. No. 1, Otter, BC |
209 |
Deep Bay Logging Co. No. 1, Fanny Bay, BC |
1251 |
Deep Valley Logging Co. No. 4, White Rock, BC |
1678 |
Discovery Passage Logging Co. No. 2, Elk Bay, BC |
1667 |
Dolly Varden Mines Railway No. 7, Alice Arm, BC |
1543 |
Dominion Sawmills & Lumber Co. No. 1, Taft, BC |
878 |
Dominion Sawmills & Lumber Co. No. 3, Forest Mills, BC |
1201 |
Dominion Sawmills & Lumber Co., Taft, BC |
756 |
Dominion Sawmills & Timber Co. No. 2, Taft, BC |
1079 |
Elk Bay Timber Co. No. 1, Elk Bay, BC |
1255 |
Elk Lumber Co. Ltd. No. 2, Fernie, BC |
918 |
Ellis Lake Lumber Co., Redonda Bay, BC |
756 |
Empire Logging Co. No. 1, Cowichan Lake, BC |
1657 |
Empire Logging Co. No. 44, Cowichan Lake, BC |
1525 |
Fairservice Gierin Timber Co. No. 1, Lake Cowichen, BC |
160 |
Fairservice Gierin Timber Co. No. 1, Leechtown, BC |
160 |
Fairservice Gierin Timber Co. No. 1, Luxton Siding, BC |
160 |
Ferguson, TerryNo. 10, Victoria, BC |
1693 |
Fernie Lumber Co., Fernie, BC |
606 |
Fernridge Lumber Co. No. 1, New Westminster, BC |
1141 |
Fullmore Lake Logging Co. No. 3, Port Neville, BC |
1539 |
Galbraith & Sons No. 1, New Westminister, BC |
1141 |
Gordon Development Co. No. 1, Halfmoon Bay, BC |
1241 |
Granby Consolidated Mining, Smelting & Power Co. No. 7, Alice Arm, BC |
1543 |
Greene Point Logging Co., Greene Point Rapids, BC |
1485 |
Gustafson Brothers Logging Co. No. 1 (2nd), Jervis Inlet, BC |
1535 |
Gustafson Brothers Logging Co. No. 1, Jervis Inlet, BC |
1201 |
Gustafson Brothers Logging Co. No. 2, Jervis Inlet, BC |
1539 |
Hamilton, Robert - & Co., Abbottsford, BC |
1135 |
Hanson Logging Co. No. 1, Thurlow Island, BC |
1241 |